1 1:17:10 Chris Carrier M 32 Henrico VA
2 1:17:41 Jim Park M 50 Buffalo NY
3 1:24:50 Paul Groh M 43 Conneautville NY
4 1:27:25 Brooke Adams F 27 Randolph NY
5 1:27:45 Katie Kuttenkuler F 32 Wattsburg PA
6 1:28:32 Christopher Laury M 42 Lakewood NY
7 1:29:46 Alexander Rossbach M 29 North Tonawanda NY
8 1:29:51 Ronald Prabucki M 54 Lockport NY
9 1:30:49 Adam Eckberg M 30 Jamestown NY
10 1:31:45 Norman Nieminen M 53 Tonawanda NY
11 1:32:06 Adam Rowe M 35 Ripley NY
12 1:34:35 Richard Joslyn M 39 Buffalo NY
13 1:35:22 John Gustafson M 56 Jamestown NY
14 1:35:24 Jose Quiros M 39 Medina NY
15 1:35:57 Gregg Strickland M 46 Phoenix AZ
16 1:37:13 Timothy Connelly M 50 Kenmore NY
17 1:38:19 Andrea Ridings List F 32 Amherst NY
18 1:39:40 Dagon Bryant M 15 Jamestown NY
19 1:39:44 Kathy Gustafson F 51 Jamestown NY
20 1:40:00 Doc Rappole M 67 Bemus Point NY
21 1:40:11 Jen F. Dellapenta F 35 Hamburg NY
22 1:40:30 Robert Vail M 51 North Tonawanda NY
23 1:40:30 Thomas Williams M 55 Warren PA
24 1:40:56 Richard Keefer M 38 Albany NY
25 1:40:58 Herman Van Leeuwen M 57 Buffalo NY
26 1:42:36 Gregory Brink M 47 Jamestown NY
27 1:42:52 Peter Auer M 14 Bemus Point NY
28 1:44:08 Steve Strickland M 52 Lakewood NY
29 1:44:34 Kevin Murray M 42 Bridgeport WV
30 1:45:01 Troy Bell M 24 Lititz PA
31 1:45:42 Chris Filkins M 39 Dunkirk NY
32 1:45:44 Mark Desaulniers M 53 Lily Dale NY
33 1:45:58 Brice Dieter M 28 Jamestown NY
34 1:46:27 Judy Porpiglia F 47 Sinclairville NY
35 1:46:37 Alan Fielitz M 63 Hamburg NY
36 1:46:41 Tom Lepage M 59 Youngstown NY
37 1:46:42 Kate Amatuzzo F 31 Erie PA
38 1:46:49 Jeff Carlson M 62 Jamestown NY
39 1:47:08 Alexis Torres M 18 Jamestown NY
40 1:47:13 Jason Lewis M 26 Hackettstown NJ
41 1:47:36 Andrew Seastedt M 40 Charlotte NC
42 1:47:57 Joe Kawalerowski M 52 Buffalo NY
43 1:48:43 Matthew Smith M 46 Virginia Beach VA
44 1:49:03 Roberto Morales M 53 Guatemala
45 1:49:13 Stephen Matterson M 28 Jamestown NY
46 1:49:13 Abby Smith F 43 Virginia Beach VA
47 1:49:20 Todd Kickbush M 53 Gowanda NY
48 1:49:27 Matthew Levesque M 30 Jamestown NY
49 1:49:32 Megan Graverson F 29 Traverse City MI
50 1:49:34 Bill Bright M 51 Erie PA
51 1:50:36 Joseph Panzarella M 35 East Rochetser NY
52 1:50:58 Rob Roddy M 49 Erie PA
53 1:51:32 Carol Johnson F 53 Canonsburg PA
54 1:52:11 Jennifer Dellapenta F 35 Hamburg NY
55 1:52:45 Daniel Madden M 39 Royalton NY
56 1:52:54 Glenn Wygant M 59 Clarence NY
57 1:53:05 Michael Stover M 49 Lockport NY
58 1:53:38 Jerry Cross M 39 Silver Creek NY
59 1:55:39 Dale Nichilo M 51 Erie PA
60 1:56:05 Tim Gribbin M 61 Amherst NY
61 1:56:05 Karen Fuller-Markham F 33 Falconer NY
62 1:56:17 Toshifumi Hoki M 33 Buffalo NY
63 1:56:29 Joelle Vanetten F 31 Scio NY
64 1:56:33 Lauren Fenton F 30 Sinclairville NY
65 1:57:00 Sunny Osborne F 33 Warren OH
66 1:57:00 Brian Davisson M 36 Southington OH
67 1:57:00 Kristi Davisson F 33 Southington OH
68 1:57:04 Elizabeth Martin F 26 Cassadaga NY
69 1:57:17 Jonathan Riley M 38 Waterford PA
70 1:58:22 Jim Tolon M 64 Erie PA
71 1:58:25 Donald Armstrong M 51 Toolern Vale
72 1:58:31 Michelle Maroney F 28 Buffalo NY
73 1:58:45 Caitlin Gunner F 28 Fredonia NY
74 1:59:01 Monica Knoll F 31 Fredonia NY
75 1:59:02 Jennifer Hunt F 31 Jonesborough TN
76 1:59:22 Tim Overbeck M 50 Jamestown NY
77 1:59:25 Rebecca Grimaudo F 20 Churchville NY
78 1:59:37 Brittany Spry F 27 Jamestown NY
79 1:59:44 Kellie Mazur F 28 Buffalo NY
80 1:59:47 Megan Crossman F 29 Buffalo NY
81 1:59:55 Susana De Morales F 50 Guatemala
82 2:00:16 Jasmine Samad F 25 Tonawanda NY
83 2:00:27 Richard Deren M 61 Blasdell NY
84 2:00:28 Kathryn Canterbury F 35 Niagara Falls NY
85 2:00:28 Neily D Canterbury M 40 Niagara Falls NY
86 2:01:36 Robert Samuelson M 47 Falconer NY
87 2:01:38 Rhonda Gage F 58 Chattanooga TN
88 2:01:58 Theresa Smith F 48 Buffalo NY
89 2:02:14 Lori Rimmer F 36 Buffalo NY
90 2:02:40 Scott Carlson M 48 Jamestown NY
91 2:02:53 Shannon Senger F 34 Buffalo NY
92 2:02:56 Robert York M 59 Fredonia NY
93 2:02:56 Gregory Carlson M 38 Jamestown NY
94 2:03:14 Veronica Dorman F 30 Buffalo NY
95 2:03:49 Timothy Hewitt M 55 Kennedy NY
96 2:04:02 James L Johnson M 38 Jamestown NY
97 2:04:11 Beverly Collier F 54 North Royalton OH
98 2:04:30 Gosha Riley F 37 Waterford PA
99 2:04:42 Paul Zebraski M 48 Fredonia NY
100 2:05:08 Tanya Dirling F 41 Jamestown NY
101 2:05:13 Lexi Gatto F 28 Jamestown NY
102 2:05:26 Cristine Capozzi F 51 Olean NY
103 2:05:42 Jason Thornley M 39 Lakewood NY
104 2:05:42 Lori Zebraski F 45 Fredonia NY
105 2:06:08 Elizabeth Evans F 25 Pittsburgh PA
106 2:06:17 Kelli Spink F 36 Hamburg NY
107 2:06:17 Amanda Urbanski F 29 Salamanca NY
108 2:06:36 Allison Strickland F 20 Lakewood NY
109 2:06:53 Jenna Johnson F 32 Clymer NY
110 2:06:56 Ron Johnson M 34 Clymer NY
111 2:07:01 Karen Marcus F 52 Irondequoit NY
112 2:07:03 Michael Martin M 43 Farmington NY
113 2:07:06 Carolyn Newkirk F 43 Pittsburgh PA
114 2:07:16 Lyndsey Fuller F 30 Falconer NY
115 2:07:19 Timo Geiger M 64 Fredonia NY
116 2:07:21 Charity Cline F 41 Belmont NY
117 2:08:11 Abby Grimaudo F 15 Churchville NY
118 2:08:15 Danielle Pirain F 41 Pittsburgh PA
119 2:09:05 Bernadette Hurst F 42 Pittsburgh PA
120 2:10:06 Steve Hall M 58 Austin TX
121 2:10:13 Mic Valimont F 47 Glendale AZ
122 2:10:16 Matt Bowman M 28 Lakewood NY
123 2:10:35 Tricia Hedberg F 45 Pittsburgh PA
124 2:10:35 Kristie Gronquist F 43 Fredonia NY
125 2:10:46 Nancy Crawley F 53 Rochester NY
126 2:11:01 Brett Rinaldo M 27 Jamestown NY
127 2:11:01 Mike Rinaldo M 38 Jamestown NY
128 2:11:26 Judy Rowe F 60 Ripley NY
129 2:11:28 Maria Mysliwski F 28 Northwood OH
130 2:11:31 Ryan Mayle M 29 Mayville NY
131 2:11:31 Tammy Haas F 52 Jamestown NY
132 2:12:34 Brendon Hughes M 19 Avoca NY
133 2:12:42 Melissa Ginestre F 35 Jamestown NY
134 2:12:46 Jennifer Bieniek F 37 Randolph NY
135 2:12:50 Luke Mazur M 34 Buffalo NY
136 2:13:02 Lisa Corman F 40 Dover NH
137 2:13:09 Ruthie Hollander Anderson F 40 Orchard Park NY
138 2:13:13 Katrina Clevish F 28 Marysville WA
139 2:13:22 Abigail Bailey F 20 Cattaraugus NY
140 2:13:29 Jenna Nagel F 28 Erie PA
141 2:13:29 Jenny Territo F 28 Olean NY
142 2:13:40 Alyssa Goot F 23 Cassadaga NY
143 2:13:46 Colleen Riley F 24 Buffalo NY
144 2:13:47 Anne Riley F 60 Fairport NY
145 2:14:01 Janet Blume F 60 Jamestown NY
146 2:14:02 Katherine Richman F 51 San Diego CA
147 2:14:02 James Thornhill M 60 San Diego CA
148 2:14:05 Scott Efferth M 33 Bay Village OH
149 2:14:17 Lisa Glasier F 51 Fredonia NY
150 2:14:21 Emily Scholeno F 34 Jamestown NY
151 2:14:22 Rosanne Carr F 39 Cassadaga NY
152 2:14:52 Steve Manos M 49 Brocton NY
153 2:15:50 Sarah Olson F 34 Jamestown NY
154 2:16:14 Lisa Sirianno F 48 Jamestown NY
155 2:16:19 Wendy Alexander F 48 Bear Lake PA
156 2:16:19 Lynette Hedman F 47 Sugar Grove PA
157 2:16:19 Candy Ransom F 47 Sugar Grove PA
158 2:16:38 Sam Sarnicke M 54 Canonsburg PA
159 2:16:58 Glenn Schauer M 49 Ridgway PA
160 2:16:58 Scott Dahl M 52 Saint Marys PA
161 2:17:55 Robin Rossbach F 32 North Tonawanda NY
162 2:18:36 Todd Lorenc M 41 Alden NY
163 2:19:02 Cindy Nelson F 35 Fairview PA
164 2:19:04 Katrina Johnston-Smith F 47 Erie PA
165 2:19:07 Kathrine Drummond F 38 Fredonia NY
166 2:19:32 Lorrie Speir-Chrastina F 52 New Wilmington PA
167 2:19:50 Stephanie Wilson F 34 Jamestown NY
168 2:19:52 Bernard Anderson M 57 Jamestown NY
169 2:20:43 Anne Dolce F 52 Jamestown NY
170 2:21:13 Shelly Freeborough F 34 Sugar Grove PA
171 2:21:57 Mark Cunningham M 53 Stoney Creek ON
172 2:22:05 Denise Feinen F 52 Forestville NY
173 2:22:06 Mary Grimm F 50 Gowanda NY
174 2:22:08 Kelly Roberts F 46 Barker NY
175 2:22:54 Abigail Baker F 25 Portville NY
176 2:22:54 Anna Burkett F 25 Hackettstown NJ
177 2:24:02 Tom Ball M 61 Perrysburg NY
178 2:24:59 Deborah Morrison F 57 East Amherst NY
179 2:26:03 Lacey Wilson F 31 Jamestown NY
180 2:26:52 Lena Harned F 33 Mc Kean PA
181 2:27:13 Nicky Feor F 35 Ransomville NY
182 2:27:13 Fred Sales M 50 Buffalo NY
183 2:27:50 Amanda Bailey F 36 Johnson City NY
184 2:28:02 Joeseph Giglo M 62 Gowanda NY
185 2:28:10 Frank Schultz M 62 Buffalo NY
186 2:28:30 Meghan Conway F 21 Ashville NY
187 2:28:30 Emily O’Dell F 18 Ashville NY
188 2:28:42 Erin Laird F 33 Phoenixix MD
189 2:28:43 Karen Jaschik F 59 Phoenix MD
190 2:30:10 Donna Patterson F 55 Harrow ON
191 2:30:10 Robin Patterson M 55 Harrow ON
192 2:30:27 Michele Hummerich F 25 Rochester NY
193 2:30:39 Sharon Davis F 47 South Wales NY
194 2:30:48 Theresa Lagasse F 32 Ithaca NY
195 2:31:00 Lana Kunik F 33 Wattsburg PA
196 2:31:29 Mike Woltz M 49 Hamburg NY
197 2:32:04 Lisa Johnson F 55 Lakewood NY
198 2:32:06 John Murphy M 65 Canton NY
199 2:32:06 Laura Murphy F 29 Jamestown NY
200 2:32:40 Jim Tupino M 67 Hazlet NJ
201 2:33:20 Nancy Lombardo F 56 North East PA
202 2:33:42 Lisa Burchell F 51 Mckinney TX
203 2:33:46 Catherine Carter F 31 South Windsor CT
204 2:34:08 Celeste Benson F 53 Williamstown WV
205 2:35:15 Hannah Kirby F 28 Erie PA
206 2:35:29 Alisha Gannon F 30 Buffalo NY
207 2:35:49 Shauna Graham F 40 Franklin PA
208 2:36:34 Alexandra Ormond F 21 Kennedy NY
209 2:37:18 Jason Bennett M 43 Hamburg NY
210 2:37:43 Abby Dobek F 17 Jamestown NY
211 2:37:44 Jenna Emley F 17 Frewsburg NY
212 2:37:58 Bonnie Dejoy F 56 Jamestown NY
213 2:38:16 Jeanette Vanstrom F 25 Kennedy NY
214 2:40:02 Shelby Adams F 20 Jamestown NY
215 2:41:01 Nichelle Carlberg F 35 Frewsburg NY
216 2:41:01 Jessica Dopler F 34 Dunkirk NY
217 2:41:19 Judy Mowery F 70 Fredonia NY
218 2:43:03 Tyler Freeman M 26 Westfield NY
219 2:43:38 Judy Kilpatrick F 60 Grosse MI
220 2:44:39 Natalie Graiver F 32 Ann Arbor MI
221 2:45:33 Andrea Digregorio F 54 Seaford NY
222 2:46:02 Kimber Buck F 54 Kennedy NY
223 2:47:08 David Labadie M 55 Jamestown NY
224 2:48:12 Amy Leonard F 41 Cranberry Twp PA
225 2:48:58 Melissa Slater F 41 Ravena NY
226 2:49:09 Kathryn Freeman F 33 Westfield NY
227 2:49:18 Susan Rapp F 56 Sugar Grove PA
228 2:49:18 Mickalene Cross F 41 Forestville NY
229 2:49:36 Elizabeth Kilpatrick F 25 Grosse Ile MI
230 2:49:50 Judith Swanson F 65 Bemus Point NY
231 2:49:59 Nora Tupino F 66 Hazlet NJ
232 2:50:07 Brenda Pierce F 60 Limestone NY
233 2:53:47 Danielle Johnson F 25 Jamestown NY
234 2:53:58 Patty Warner F 54 Ashtabula OH
235 2:55:04 Tracy West F 58 Ashtabula OH
236 2:56:14 Caitlin Handerhan F 25 Erie PA
237 2:56:36 Lynn Lira F 53 Pittsburgh PA
238 2:58:23 Laura Wilson F 40 New Kensington PA
239 2:58:34 Rebecca Shertzer F 28 Lancaster PA
240 2:58:34 Caley Moore F 30 Grove City OH
241 3:02:28 Melissa Shea F 49 Marietta OH
242 3:04:14 Suzanne Lawson F 36 North East PA
243 3:04:14 Christopher Lawson M 43 North East PA
244 3:06:00 Christine Fosberg F 50 Jamestown NY
245 3:12:50 Rebecca Patterson F 45 Colden NY
246 3:14:02 Tate Bryant M 14 Jamestown NY
247 3:14:03 Billie Agostino F 41 Portland NY
248 3:15:53 Susan Eckholm F 53 Stedman NC
249 3:16:05 Robin Hook F 53 Franklin PA
250 3:16:07 Amanda Shannon F 36 Stow OH
251 3:23:26 Kristy Stas F 31 Marathon NY
252 3:23:26 Melissa Caufield F 21 Mc Graw NY
253 3:33:30 Kim Osborn F 44 Lincoln NE
254 3:43:56 Melissa Miller F 34 Tonawanda NY
255 3:57:14 Anne Isaman F 53 Jamestown NY